AA0018057 – Nortel Networks HD44 Male - DB25 Male (Custom Cable)

AA0018057 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Industry Interface Type: V.28

44-Pin to V.28 Standard

AA0018057 (Custom Length) Nortel Networks HD44 Male - DB25 Male (Custom Cable)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • HD44 Male
    HD44 Male
  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male


AA0018057 Nortel Networks HD44 Male - DB25 Male (Custom Cable)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
DC-1A-25
DC-1A-25 - BNC Male (Plug) To RJ11 Female. Pins 2,5. 93 Ohm Balun. - $8.50 Qty:
FDDISC1P-2
FDDISC1P-2 - 2 Meter MIC-SC Plenum Core Size: 50/125 - $122.00 Qty:
CAB-NPV35TV2-10
CAB-NPV35TV2-10 - Cisco 3K or 4K Router V.35 DTE Series DB50 Male - V35 Male 10 FT. - $46.00 Qty:
IEEE1394-2
IEEE1394-2 - IEEE 1394 Firewire 2 Meters - $10.00 Qty:
BN34A-3
BN34A-3 - 3 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-3) - $26.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.