AA0018051 – Nortel Networks HD44 Male - DB37 Male (Custom Cable)

AA0018051 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Industry Interface Type: RS-422

44-Pin to RS-422 Loop Timing

AA0018051 (Custom Length) Nortel Networks HD44 Male - DB37 Male (Custom Cable)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • HD44 Male
    HD44 Male
  • DB37 Male
    DB37 Male


AA0018051 Nortel Networks HD44 Male - DB37 Male (Custom Cable)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
T110-50
T110-50 - 50 FT. Shielded R45 - R45 T1 Cable (Custom) - $59.00 Qty:
CBLADK04
CBLADK04 - DB9 Female To RJ45 Female. Cable Adaptor, G306K/G308K Kadet Series RS485 Auxiliary Female. (2 Wire). Red Lion Cables. (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
CAB-5060X-10
CAB-5060X-10 - Cisco 2500 DCE To Cisco 4000 DTE LFH 60 Male ( DB60 Male ) To D50 Male 10 FT. (Custom) - $52.00 Qty:
MTRJSC1P-1M
MTRJSC1P-1M - MTRJ - SC Plenum 1 Meter Core Size: 50/125 - $68.00 Qty:
STMDP-1
STMDP-1 - 1 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $34.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.