AA0018047 – Nortel Networks HD44 Male - DB25 Male (Custom Cable)

AA0018047 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Industry Interface Type: RS-232-C

44-Pin to RS-232-C DTR

AA0018047 (Custom Length) Nortel Networks HD44 Male - DB25 Male (Custom Cable)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • HD44 Male
    HD44 Male
  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male


AA0018047 Nortel Networks HD44 Male - DB25 Male (Custom Cable)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
BN34A-5
BN34A-5 - 5 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-5) - $29.00 Qty:
SMC-2306
SMC-2306 - SMC Crimp Male (Plug) Connector For RG316/U And RG174/U (10 Pack) - $61.00 Qty:
200-2071
200-2071 - DB9 Male To RJ45 Female. DTE For ETS, SCSxx00, SCSxx05. (200.2071). Lantronix Cables. (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
BNC-3029-179-75 - 75ohm BNC Male 3 Piece Crimp Plug for RG179/U Cable (10 pack) - $20.00 Qty:
MTRJFC1P-8M
MTRJFC1P-8M - MTRJ - FC Plenum 8 Meters Core Size: 50/125 - $128.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.