AA0018045 – Nortel Networks HD44 Male - V35 Female (Custom Cable)

AA0018045 Information
Industry Interface Type: V.35

This cable provides the user with a female termination as a DCE device.

AA0018045 (Custom Length) Nortel Networks HD44 Male - V35 Female (Custom Cable)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • HD44 Male
    HD44 Male
  • V.35 Female
    V.35 Female


AA0018045 Nortel Networks HD44 Male - V35 Female (Custom Cable)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
9MRJ45PD10
9MRJ45PD10 - DS74, V74, or V75 to Glenayre C2000. DB9 Male To RJ45 Female. BayTech Cable. (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
MEM2821-512D-AP - 512MB DRAM Module Cisco Approved - $186.00 Qty:
EC9-25
EC9-25 - 25 FT. Category 5E RJ45 Shielded (STP) Booted Grey - $10.90 Qty:
STMD1-5
STMD1-5 - 5 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $30.00 Qty:
SCSD-1
SCSD-1 - 1 Meter SC-SC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $37.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.