AA0018043 – Nortel Networks HD44 Male - DB25 Female (Custom Cable)

AA0018043 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Industry Interface Type: RS-530

44-Pin to Female RS-530 DCE

AA0018043 (Custom Length) Nortel Networks HD44 Male - DB25 Female (Custom Cable)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • HD44 Male
    HD44 Male
  • DB25 Female
    DB25 Female


AA0018043 Nortel Networks HD44 Male - DB25 Female (Custom Cable)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
MTRJSC1P-3M
MTRJSC1P-3M - MTRJ - SC Plenum 3 Meter Core Size: 50/125 - $76.00 Qty:
MEM-NPE-G2-1GB-AP - 1 GB DRAM Module Cisco Approved - $521.00 Qty:
MEM-7201-1GB - 1 GB DRAM Module Equivalent (Misc) - $338.00 Qty:
MEM-RSP4-256M-AP - 256 MB DRAM Kit (2X128M) Cisco Approved (Misc) - $240.00 Qty:
SCFCMDP-1
SCFCMDP-1 - 1 Meter SC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $110.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.