AA0018028 – Nortel Networks 15 Ft. RJ45 - DB15 Male (Custom Cable)

AA0018028 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
AA0018028 Nortel Networks 15 Ft. RJ45 - DB15 Male (Custom Cable) $24.00
Qty:
MCTI Straight Through DB15 Male To RJ45
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ45
    RJ45
  • DB15 Male
    DB15 Male


AA0018028 Nortel Networks 15 Ft. RJ45 - DB15 Male (Custom Cable)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


Part Number Description Price Order
AA0018028 Nortel Networks 15 Ft. RJ45 - DB15 Male (Custom Cable) $24.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
BT-TLBS
BT-TLBS - Telephone Line Bug And Recording Device Defeater. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $300.00 Qty:
EX6-15
EX6-15 - 15 FT. MD6 Male To MD6 Male. Use this from a PS2 Keyboard / Mouse Port to a Monitor / Keyboard Switchbox, Molded. - $11.50 Qty:
250-170BK
250-170BK - RCA Male (Plug), Black plastic handle 10 Pack - $6.00 Qty:
MTRJFC1P-8M
MTRJFC1P-8M - MTRJ - FC Plenum 8 Meters Core Size: 50/125 - $128.00 Qty:
STMDP-3
STMDP-3 - 3 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $38.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.