AA0018028 – Nortel Networks 15 Ft. RJ45 - DB15 Male (Custom Cable)

AA0018028 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
AA0018028 Nortel Networks 15 Ft. RJ45 - DB15 Male (Custom Cable) $24.00
Qty:
MCTI Straight Through DB15 Male To RJ45
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ45
    RJ45
  • DB15 Male
    DB15 Male


AA0018028 Nortel Networks 15 Ft. RJ45 - DB15 Male (Custom Cable)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


Part Number Description Price Order
AA0018028 Nortel Networks 15 Ft. RJ45 - DB15 Male (Custom Cable) $24.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
DRB-09PM
DRB-09PM - PCB DB9 Male Right Angle .380 Connector 50 Pack - $74.00 Qty:
PCC-26R-8-50
PCC-26R-8-50 - 8 Conductor 26 Gauge Adhesive Wire 50 Ft. - $78.00 Qty:
STFCMDP-3
STFCMDP-3 - 3 Meter ST-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $96.00 Qty:
DMN-CM-030
DMN-CM-030 - DB25 Male to DB25 Male Adapter (Custom) Lucent Technologies - $18.00 Qty:
STMD-2
STMD-2 - 2 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $18.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.