AA0018028 – Nortel Networks 15 Ft. RJ45 - DB15 Male (Custom Cable)

AA0018028 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
AA0018028 Nortel Networks 15 Ft. RJ45 - DB15 Male (Custom Cable) $24.00
Qty:
MCTI Straight Through DB15 Male To RJ45
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ45
    RJ45
  • DB15 Male
    DB15 Male


AA0018028 Nortel Networks 15 Ft. RJ45 - DB15 Male (Custom Cable)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


Part Number Description Price Order
AA0018028 Nortel Networks 15 Ft. RJ45 - DB15 Male (Custom Cable) $24.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
BT-TLTD
BT-TLTD - Total Phone Security System. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $300.00 Qty:
FCSD-2
FCSD-2 - 2 Meter FC - FC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $59.00 Qty:
DVIDFP-5
DVIDFP-5 - 5 Meter (16 Ft. 3 In.) DVI-D Male To DFP Male Digital Cable - $35.00 Qty:
STSCSDP-3
STSCSDP-3 - 3 Meter ST-SC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $76.00 Qty:
308-807SL
308-807SL - 8C 7 Ft. Silver Round Mod-Spades Cord - $4.50 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.