AA0018012 – Nortel Networks HD44 Male - D25 Male (Custom Cable)

AA0018012 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Industry Interface Type: RS-530

44-Pin to RS-530 Straight-Through

AA0018012 (Custom Length) Nortel Networks HD44 Male - D25 Male
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • HD44 Male
    HD44 Male
  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male


AA0018012 Nortel Networks HD44 Male - D25 Male (Custom Cable)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
STMD1-2
STMD1-2 - 2 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $26.00 Qty:
ADP-NM-25F
ADP-NM-25F - RJ45 Female to DB25 Female Adapter. Null Modem. CDI Cable. (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
IA3
IA3 - Mac Power Adapter - $1.90 Qty:
MTRJLC1-3
MTRJLC1-3 - 3 Meter MTRJ - LC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $36.00 Qty:
D9FC
D9FC - 9 Pin Female Crimp Connector10 Pack - $3.40 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.