AA0011018-AP – 32 MB Flash Card Approved (Misc)

AA0011018-AP Information
Part Number Description Price Order
AA0011018-AP 32 MB Flash Card Approved (Misc) $533.00
Qty:
32 MB Flash Card Approved Nortel Memory.

Used with ARN, ASN, BLN/BCN- FRE2-040, 060.


Part Number Description Price Order
AA0011018-AP 32 MB Flash Card Approved (Misc) $533.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
STMD-3
STMD-3 - 3 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $19.00 Qty:
MD-64000-4S
MD-64000-4S - PCB Single Shielded Mini Din 4 Female Right Angle Connector 50 Pack - $40.00 Qty:
MEM-UP1-AS54 - 16 MB Boot Flash 64 MB System Cisco Equivalent (Misc) - $795.00 Qty:
SCFCMD1P-1
SCFCMD1P-1 - 1 Meter SC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $126.00 Qty:
MEM-240-1X32F - 32MB Flash SIMM Cisco Systems Equivalant (Misc) - $176.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.