A6MFF – MD6 Male / 2 MD6 Females 1 Ft. PS2 keyboard / Mouse splitter

A6MFF Information
Part Number Description Price Order
A6MFF MD6 Male / 2 MD6 Females 1 Ft. PS2 keyboard / Mouse splitter $16.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Keyboard / Mouse Splitter.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • Mini Din 6 Male
    Mini Din 6 Male
  • Mini Din 6 Female
    Mini Din 6 Female


A6MFF MD6 Male / 2 MD6 Females 1 Ft. PS2 keyboard / Mouse splitter
Part Number Description Price Order
A6MFF MD6 Male / 2 MD6 Females 1 Ft. PS2 keyboard / Mouse splitter $16.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
7163
7163 - Nortel Networks 3 Meter SC - SC Multimode Duplex (Misc.) - $29.00 Qty:
DVIDL-2
DVIDL-2 - 2 Meter (6 Ft. 6 In.) DVI-D Male To DVI-D Male Dual Link Digital Cable - $23.00 Qty:
BB1001/12/24
BB1001/12/24 - Professional CCD, 430 Lines, 1/3 Inch CCD, 12VDC/24VAC. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $92.00 Qty:
STSCMD1P-2
STSCMD1P-2 - 2 Meter ST-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $66.00 Qty:
GS37M
GS37M - D37 Male / Male - $4.75 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.