A6MFF – MD6 Male / 2 MD6 Females 1 Ft. PS2 keyboard / Mouse splitter

A6MFF Information
Part Number Description Price Order
A6MFF MD6 Male / 2 MD6 Females 1 Ft. PS2 keyboard / Mouse splitter $16.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Keyboard / Mouse Splitter.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • Mini Din 6 Male
    Mini Din 6 Male
  • Mini Din 6 Female
    Mini Din 6 Female


A6MFF MD6 Male / 2 MD6 Females 1 Ft. PS2 keyboard / Mouse splitter
Part Number Description Price Order
A6MFF MD6 Male / 2 MD6 Females 1 Ft. PS2 keyboard / Mouse splitter $16.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
STSCMD1P-1
STSCMD1P-1 - 1 Meter ST-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $64.00 Qty:
BC62P
BC62P - RG62 BNC Male (Plug) 3 piece crimp on connector - $1.10 Qty:
MEM-7835-128-133-AP - 128 MB SDRAM 133MHZ Module Cisco Approved (Misc) - $443.00 Qty:
DS1411021 - 64 MB Flash Card Equivalent (Misc Nortel Memory) - $153.00 Qty:
STSCSDP-1
STSCSDP-1 - 1 Meter ST-SC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $68.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.