A12500 – RJ45 to 2 RJ45. Impedance Matcher to T1 Card. GSI EasyStore Cable. (Custom)

A12500 Information
Impedance Matcher to T1 Card.

This adapter is a simple Y cable with Male RJ45 connectors on each end. It is used to connect the Impedance Matcher to the T1 hardware card for the EasyStore.

Connectors:
  • RJ45
    RJ45
    • RJ45
      RJ45
    • RJ45
      RJ45


A12500 (Custom) RJ45 to 2 RJ45. Impedance Matcher to T1 Card. GSI EasyStore Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:


A12500 RJ45 to 2 RJ45. Impedance Matcher to T1 Card. GSI EasyStore Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
USBAR5M-9IN
USBAR5M-9IN - USB A Male Right Angle To USB 5 Pin Mini B Male Cable 9 Inches (USB 2.0) - $9.00 Qty:
SMA-LW102-G
SMA-LW102-G - SMA Gold Lock Washer (50 Pack) - $11.00 Qty:
FCMD1-1
FCMD1-1 - 1 Meter FC - FC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $65.00 Qty:
STSDP-3
STSDP-3 - 3 Meter ST-ST Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $72.00 Qty:
DRB-25SL
DRB-25SL - PCB DB25 Female Right Angle .590 Connector 50 Pack - $128.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.