9FRJ45PD09 – DS74, V74, or V75 to Kentrox 688 DTE. DB9 Female To RJ45 Female. BayTech Cable. (Custom)

9FRJ45PD09 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
9FRJ45PD09 DS74, V74, or V75 to Kentrox 688 DTE. DB9 Female To RJ45 Female. BayTech Cable. (Custom) $6.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

DS74, V74, or V75 to Kentrox 688 DTE. DB9 Female To RJ45 Female. BayTech Cable. (Custom)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB9 Female
    DB9 Female
  • RJ45 Female
    RJ45 Female


9FRJ45PD09 DS74, V74, or V75 to Kentrox 688 DTE. DB9 Female To RJ45 Female. BayTech Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


Part Number Description Price Order
9FRJ45PD09 DS74, V74, or V75 to Kentrox 688 DTE. DB9 Female To RJ45 Female. BayTech Cable. (Custom) $6.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MEM-16F-AS53 - 8 MB Flash SIMM (8M TO 16M) Cisco Equivilent (Misc) - $55.00 Qty:
SCSDP-2
SCSDP-2 - 2 Meter SC-SC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $78.00 Qty:
UH504A
UH504A - USB 4 Port IStack Hub W/ Power - $32.00 Qty:
SBH-14S - PCB 14 Pin Male Straight Boxed Header .1x.1 50 Pack - $20.00 Qty:
SCFCSD-2
SCFCSD-2 - 2 Meter SC - FC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $57.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.