9FRJ45PD09 – DS74, V74, or V75 to Kentrox 688 DTE. DB9 Female To RJ45 Female. BayTech Cable. (Custom)

9FRJ45PD09 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
9FRJ45PD09 DS74, V74, or V75 to Kentrox 688 DTE. DB9 Female To RJ45 Female. BayTech Cable. (Custom) $6.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

DS74, V74, or V75 to Kentrox 688 DTE. DB9 Female To RJ45 Female. BayTech Cable. (Custom)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB9 Female
    DB9 Female
  • RJ45 Female
    RJ45 Female


9FRJ45PD09 DS74, V74, or V75 to Kentrox 688 DTE. DB9 Female To RJ45 Female. BayTech Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


Part Number Description Price Order
9FRJ45PD09 DS74, V74, or V75 to Kentrox 688 DTE. DB9 Female To RJ45 Female. BayTech Cable. (Custom) $6.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
STSCSD-3
STSCSD-3 - 3 Meter ST-SC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $38.00 Qty:
DVIIY-10
DVIIY-10 - DVI-I Male Single Link to HD15 Male (VGA) / DVI-I Male - 10 Ft. Analog and Digital Y Splitter - $58.00 Qty:
DVIIFS
DVIIFS - DVI-I Dual Link Female Solder Connector - $6.00 Qty:
LCSCMD1-3
LCSCMD1-3 - 3 Meter LC - SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $35.00 Qty:
RFA-8122
RFA-8122 - UHF Female (Jack) to Mini UHF Male (Plug) Adapter - $4.50 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.