9FRJ45PD08 – DS74, V74, or V75 to APC UPS. DB9 Female To RJ45 Female. BayTech Cable. (Custom)

9FRJ45PD08 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
9FRJ45PD08 DS74, V74, or V75 to APC UPS. DB9 Female To RJ45 Female. BayTech Cable. (Custom) $6.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

DS74, V74, or V75 to APC UPS. DB9 Female To RJ45 Female. BayTech Cable. (Custom)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB9 Female
    DB9 Female
  • RJ45 Female
    RJ45 Female


9FRJ45PD08 DS74, V74, or V75 to APC UPS. DB9 Female To RJ45 Female. BayTech Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


Part Number Description Price Order
9FRJ45PD08 DS74, V74, or V75 to APC UPS. DB9 Female To RJ45 Female. BayTech Cable. (Custom) $6.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
201-380
201-380 - 30db 1GHz Plate-Mt Directional Coupler - $4.50 Qty:
FCMDP-3
FCMDP-3 - 3 Meter FC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $124.00 Qty:
PO3-6
PO3-6 - 6 Ft. 18AWG Replacement. C13 Connector To Type B Male. - $2.85 Qty:
AM13-6
AM13-6 - 6 Ft. Apple 2C (Din 5 Male) - Imagewriter 1 (D25 Male) (Custom) - $16.00 Qty:
KC-200TFT
KC-200TFT - 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Media Convertor - ST Connectors - $160.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.