993-610 – 5-Inch Stripper-Cutter

993-610 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
993-610 5-Inch Stripper-Cutter $7.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

5-Inch Stripper-Cutter

  • 5 Inch miniature adjustable stripper / cutter.
  • Suitable for 10-30 AWG Wire
  • Hardened Steel
  • Dimensions: 1 1/2 Inches (W) x 5 Inches (H) x 3/16 Inches (D)


993-610 5-Inch Stripper-Cutter
Part Number Description Price Order
993-610 5-Inch Stripper-Cutter $7.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
POA-AU
POA-AU - US To Australian Adapter. Type B Female To Type I Male. - $9.00 Qty:
SBE-34S
SBE-34S - PCB 34 Pin Male Straight Boxed Header 2.00mm 50 Pack - $65.00 Qty:
SCFCSDP-3
SCFCSDP-3 - 3 Meter SC-FC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $118.00 Qty:
CAB-SS-6026X-10
CAB-SS-6026X-10 - LFH 60 Male ( DB60 Male ) WIC1/T DTE - Smart Serial WIC2/T 26 Pin Male 10 Ft. - $52.00 Qty:
STSCMDP-3
STSCMDP-3 - 3 Meter ST-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $52.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.