9802008 – SR Port Adapter. RJ45 To DB25 Male. DCB Cable. (Custom)

9802008 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

SR Port Adapter. RJ45 To DB25 Male. DCB Cable. (Custom)

9802008 SR Port Adapter. RJ45 To DB25 Male. DCB Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ45
    RJ45
  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male


9802008 SR Port Adapter. RJ45 To DB25 Male. DCB Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
251-125
251-125 - 3.5mm Mono Female (Jack) - 2.5 mm Mono Male (Plug) - $4.50 Qty:
RFA-8313
RFA-8313 - BNC Male (Plug) to UHF Female (Jack) Adapter - $4.50 Qty:
STMD1-10
STMD1-10 - 10 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $35.00 Qty:
MEM-MRP-16D-AP - 16MB SDRAM DIMM Cisco Approved - $51.00 Qty:
LCSCMD1P-5
LCSCMD1P-5 - 5 Meter LC - SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $78.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.