9802008 – SR Port Adapter. RJ45 To DB25 Male. DCB Cable. (Custom)

9802008 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

SR Port Adapter. RJ45 To DB25 Male. DCB Cable. (Custom)

9802008 SR Port Adapter. RJ45 To DB25 Male. DCB Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ45
    RJ45
  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male


9802008 SR Port Adapter. RJ45 To DB25 Male. DCB Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
MTRJLC-5
MTRJLC-5 - 5 Meter MTRJ - LC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $34.00 Qty:
MEM181X-256D-AP - 256MB DRAM Module Cisco Approved - $168.00 Qty:
BN34A-10
BN34A-10 - 10 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-10) - $34.00 Qty:
PT-JGT2-588
PT-JGT2-588 - PCB Top Entry 2 Port 50m Gold RJ45 Gang Jacks 50 Pack - $161.00 Qty:
MTRJFC1-8M
MTRJFC1-8M - MTRJ To FC Multimode 8 Meter Core Size: 50/125 - $64.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.