960-06-011 – Kentrox 6 Ft. HP50 Male / HP50 Male (HSSI-6) (Custom)

960-06-011 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
960-06-011 Kentrox 6 Ft. HP50 Male / HP50 Male (HSSI-6) (Custom) $48.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Used With:
  • AAC and CellSMART 200
  • AAC-2 Multi-Service Access Concentrator
  • AAC-3 Multi-Service Access Concentrator
  • DataSMART T3/E3 Intelligent DSU
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • HP50 Male
    HP50 Male
  • HP50 Male
    HP50 Male


960-06-011 Kentrox 6 Ft. HP50 Male / HP50 Male (HSSI-6) (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


Part Number Description Price Order
960-06-011 Kentrox 6 Ft. HP50 Male / HP50 Male (HSSI-6) (Custom) $48.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
LCSDP-3
LCSDP-3 - 3 Meter LC - LC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $82.00 Qty:
STFCMD1P-1
STFCMD1P-1 - 1 Meter ST-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $105.00 Qty:
7934
7934 - Nortel Networks 15 Ft. .8mm 50 Pin Champ - DB25 Male RS232 (Misc.) - $115.00 Qty:
STFCMD-2
STFCMD-2 - 2 Meter ST - FC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $46.00 Qty:
DVIDLR-16IN
DVIDLR-16IN - 16 Inch DVI-D Male To DVI-D Male Right Angle Dual Link Digital Cable - $39.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.