960-06-010 – Kentrox 6 Ft. BNC Male (Plug) To BNC Male (Plug) (EC7-6) (Custom)

960-06-010 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
960-06-010 Kentrox 6 Ft. BNC Male (Plug) To BNC Male (Plug) (EC7-6) (Custom) $3.95
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Used With:
  • AAC and CellSMART 200
  • AAC-2 Multi-Service Access Concentrator
  • AAC-3 Multi-Serivce Access Concentrator
  • DataSMART 456 and 458 E1/FE1 Managed DSU/CSUs
  • DataSMART E1 MAX Dual-Port
  • DataSMART E1 MAX Dual-Port DSU/CSU
  • DataSMART T3/E3 Intelligent DSU
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • BNC Male (Plug)
    BNC Male (Plug)
  • BNC Male (Plug)
    BNC Male (Plug)


960-06-010 Kentrox 6 Ft. BNC Male (Plug) To BNC Male (Plug) (EC7-6) (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


Part Number Description Price Order
960-06-010 Kentrox 6 Ft. BNC Male (Plug) To BNC Male (Plug) (EC7-6) (Custom) $3.95
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
SCMD1-10
SCMD1-10 - 10 Meter SC - SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $47.00 Qty:
BTS-58-WH
BTS-58-WH - White BNC Strain Relief / Cosmetic Boot for RG58. Bag of 50. - $9.50 Qty:
ADL-USB-ADOIO
ADL-USB-ADOIO - USB To Audio Adapter - $18.00 Qty:
SCMD1P-10
SCMD1P-10 - 10 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $94.00 Qty:
DVIISL-MF-14IN
DVIISL-MF-14IN - 14 Inch DVI-I Male To DVI-I Female Single Link Digital - $23.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.