9500041 – CPU-2 Cable. RJ45 to RJ45. DCB Cable. (Custom)

9500041 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

CPU-2 Cable. RJ45 to RJ45. DCB Cable. (Custom)

9500041 CPU-2 Cable. RJ45 to RJ45. DCB Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ45
    RJ45
  • RJ45
    RJ45


9500041 CPU-2 Cable. RJ45 to RJ45. DCB Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
STSCMD-5
STSCMD-5 - 5 METER ST - SC MULTIMODE DUPLEX Core Size: 62.5/125 - $29.00 Qty:
FME-2412
FME-2412 - FME Straight Crimp Female (Jack) For RG58/U (10 Pack) - $25.00 Qty:
DVIA-5
DVIA-5 - 5 Meter (16 Ft. 3 In.) DVI-A Male To DVI-A Male Analog Cable - $31.00 Qty:
BNC-DSTCP-P - BNC Dust Cap for Female with Chain (10 Pack) - $23.00 Qty:
SCFCMD1P-3
SCFCMD1P-3 - 3 Meter SC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $132.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.