9500036 – Line Cord. RJ45 to RJ45. DCB Cable. (Custom)

9500036 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Line Cord. RJ45 to RJ45. DCB Cable. (Custom)

9500036 Line Cord. RJ45 to RJ45. DCB Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ45
    RJ45
  • RJ45
    RJ45


9500036 Line Cord. RJ45 to RJ45. DCB Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
AD-LGC-H15MF-FL
AD-LGC-H15MF-FL - HD15 Male to HD15 Female Fully Loaded Low Profile Port Protector - $4.60 Qty:
MTRJST-2M
MTRJST-2M - MTRJ To ST Multimode 2 Meters Core Size: 62.5/125 - $26.00 Qty:
STMD1P-1
STMD1P-1 - 1 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $50.00 Qty:
MEM-SPE-256D-AP - 256MB SDRAM Module Cisco Approved - $521.00 Qty:
SBH-24S - PCB 24 Pin Male Straight Boxed Header .1x.1 50 Pack - $33.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.