9500034 – Mux To Mux Cable. RJ45 to RJ45. DCB Cable. (Custom)

9500034 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Mux To Mux Cable. RJ45 to RJ45. DCB Cable. (Custom)

9500034 Mux To Mux Cable. RJ45 to RJ45. DCB Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ45
    RJ45
  • RJ45
    RJ45


9500034 Mux To Mux Cable. RJ45 to RJ45. DCB Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
MTRJSC-2M
MTRJSC-2M - MTRJ To SC Multimode 2 Meters Core Size: 62.5/125 - $28.00 Qty:
LCMD-3
LCMD-3 - 3 Meter LC - LC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $29.00 Qty:
KC-200TFT
KC-200TFT - 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Media Convertor - ST Connectors - $160.00 Qty:
BC1009-3CL
BC1009-3CL - Color Mini Speed Dome with Pan & Tilt. 470 Lines @ 0.5 lux with 2x Digital Zoom. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $560.00 Qty:
RPN-P-M-2-4
RPN-P-M-2-4 - Reverse Polarity N Male (Plug) Pin, 2.4mm Bore (50 Pack) - $20.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.