950-15-080 – Kentrox 15 FT. RJ50 10 Pin Modular Connector To V.35 Male (Custom)

950-15-080 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
950-15-080 Kentrox 15 FT. RJ50 10 Pin Modular Connector To V.35 Male (Custom) $58.00
Qty:
Side A: RJ50 10 Pin Modular Connector To Side B: V.35 Male
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ50 (10 Pin)
  • V.35 Male
    V.35 Male


950-15-080 Kentrox 15 FT. RJ50 10 Pin Modular Connector To V.35 Male (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


Part Number Description Price Order
950-15-080 Kentrox 15 FT. RJ50 10 Pin Modular Connector To V.35 Male (Custom) $58.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
FCSDP-2
FCSDP-2 - 2 Meter FC-FC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $118.00 Qty:
DMCJ
DMCJ - Dsub Male Y Jumper. 3 Pins, For Crimp Connectors. 100 Pack - $35.00 Qty:
RFA-8683T
RFA-8683T - N Male (Plug) to SMA Female (Jack) Adapter with Teflon Insulation - $9.75 Qty:
930-15-131
930-15-131 - 15 Ft. D15 Male / Male Straight Thru Kentrox (Custom) - $34.00 Qty:
MTRJLC-2
MTRJLC-2 - 2 Meter MTRJ - LC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $26.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.