950-15-076 – Kentrox 15 FT. R45 - R45 Silver Satin (Custom)

950-15-076 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
950-15-076 Kentrox 15 FT. R45 - R45 Silver Satin (Custom) $2.25
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Kentrox 15 FT. R45 - R45 Silver Satin (Custom)

The six conductors are wired straight through.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ45
    RJ45
  • RJ45
    RJ45


950-15-076 Kentrox 15 FT. R45 - R45 Silver Satin (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


Part Number Description Price Order
950-15-076 Kentrox 15 FT. R45 - R45 Silver Satin (Custom) $2.25
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MTRJFC1P-4M
MTRJFC1P-4M - MTRJ - FC Plenum 4 Meters Core Size: 50/125 - $120.00 Qty:
MD4FSP
MD4FSP - Mini Din 4 Female Solder Chasis Mount - $4.50 Qty:
9FRJ45PC-2
9FRJ45PC-2 - Adapter for Custom Application. DB9 Female To RJ45 Female. BayTech Cable. (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
MEM-7815I-20-512 - 512MB SDRAM DIMM Equivalent (Misc) - $207.00 Qty:
STSCSDP-3
STSCSDP-3 - 3 Meter ST-SC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $76.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.