950-06-074 – Kentrox 6 Ft. D25 Male - V35 Female (Custom)

950-06-074 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
950-06-074 Kentrox 6 Ft. D25 Male - V35 Female (Custom) $43.00
Qty:
Used With:
  • CrossPATH II Triple T1 Intelligent CSU
  • CrossPATH IIe Triple T1 ICSU
  • DataSMART 554 & 558 T1 Managed DSUs
  • DataSMART 552 56/64k DSU/CSU Plug-In
  • DataSMART 552 DSU/CSU Plug-In
  • DataSMART 584 & 588 T1 Frame Monitoring DSUs
  • DataSMART E1 MAX Dual-Port
  • DataSMART T1 MAX Dual-Port
  • DataSMART T1 MAX Dual-Port Add/Drop DSU
  • DataSMART T1 MAX Quad-Port Add/Drop DSU
  • DataSMART MAX T1/FT1 Multimedia Access Multiplexer
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male
  • V.35 Female
    V.35 Female


950-06-074 Kentrox 6 Ft. D25 Male - V35 Female (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


Part Number Description Price Order
950-06-074 Kentrox 6 Ft. D25 Male - V35 Female (Custom) $43.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MKR-401AU-D-25
MKR-401AU-D-25 - 4 Port KVM Server Switch - $219.00 Qty:
FCMDP-2
FCMDP-2 - 2 Meter FC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $118.00 Qty:
WRP-C-24-3-8
WRP-C-24-3-8 - 24 Port 3/8 Inch Coax 2U Rack Mount Panel - $24.00 Qty:
BN34B-1
BN34B-1 - 1 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-1) - $27.00 Qty:
ADP-DLO-25F
ADP-DLO-25F - RJ45 Female to DB25 Female Adapter. Data Leads Only Female. CDI Cable. (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.