950-06-052 – Kentrox 6 Ft. V35 Male - V35 Male (Custom)

950-06-052 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
950-06-052 Kentrox 6 Ft. V35 Male - V35 Male (Custom) $43.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Used With:
  • D-SERV II 56/64 DSU/CSU
  • D-SERV T1 Single-Port DSU/CSU
  • DataSMART 656 & 658 T1 DSU with Ethernet
  • DataSMART 681 56/64k Frame Monitoring DSU
  • DataSMART 696 & 698 T1 DSU Frame Monitoring
  • DataSMART 696 & 698 T1/FT1 Frame Monitoring DSU/CSUs
  • D-SERV T1 Basic DSU
  • Satellite 651 T1 DSU/CSU
  • Servicepoint SDUs
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • V.35 Male
    V.35 Male
  • V.35 Male
    V.35 Male


950-06-052 Kentrox 6 Ft. V35 Male - V35 Male (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


Part Number Description Price Order
950-06-052 Kentrox 6 Ft. V35 Male - V35 Male (Custom) $43.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
LCMD-2
LCMD-2 - 2 Meter LC - LC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $28.00 Qty:
S-HDI-MF-3
S-HDI-MF-3 - HDMI Male to Female Extension Cable 3 Meter (9 Ft. 9 In.) - $40.00 Qty:
RFA-8362
RFA-8362 - BNC Female (Jack) to N Male (Plug) Adapter - $4.50 Qty:
PT-JGN3-6X6
PT-JGN3-6X6 - PCB Side Entry RJ12 3 Port Gang Jacks 50 Pack - $95.00 Qty:
BN34B-3
BN34B-3 - 3 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-3) - $29.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.