950-06-052 – Kentrox 6 Ft. V35 Male - V35 Male (Custom)

950-06-052 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
950-06-052 Kentrox 6 Ft. V35 Male - V35 Male (Custom) $43.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Used With:
  • D-SERV II 56/64 DSU/CSU
  • D-SERV T1 Single-Port DSU/CSU
  • DataSMART 656 & 658 T1 DSU with Ethernet
  • DataSMART 681 56/64k Frame Monitoring DSU
  • DataSMART 696 & 698 T1 DSU Frame Monitoring
  • DataSMART 696 & 698 T1/FT1 Frame Monitoring DSU/CSUs
  • D-SERV T1 Basic DSU
  • Satellite 651 T1 DSU/CSU
  • Servicepoint SDUs
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • V.35 Male
    V.35 Male
  • V.35 Male
    V.35 Male


950-06-052 Kentrox 6 Ft. V35 Male - V35 Male (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


Part Number Description Price Order
950-06-052 Kentrox 6 Ft. V35 Male - V35 Male (Custom) $43.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
BNC-DSTCP-P - BNC Dust Cap for Female with Chain (10 Pack) - $23.00 Qty:
RFN-7642
RFN-7642 - N Crimp-Type Male (Plug) Connector For RG58/U (10 Pack) - $42.00 Qty:
MTRJSTP-2M
MTRJSTP-2M - MTRJ - ST Plenum 2 Meter Core Size: 62.5/125 - $52.00 Qty:
BN34A-5
BN34A-5 - 5 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-5) - $29.00 Qty:
4SD5
4SD5 - 4 Pair UTP level 5 solid PVD, IEEE approved 1000 Ft. - $120.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.