950-06-052 – Kentrox 6 Ft. V35 Male - V35 Male (Custom)

950-06-052 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
950-06-052 Kentrox 6 Ft. V35 Male - V35 Male (Custom) $43.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Used With:
  • D-SERV II 56/64 DSU/CSU
  • D-SERV T1 Single-Port DSU/CSU
  • DataSMART 656 & 658 T1 DSU with Ethernet
  • DataSMART 681 56/64k Frame Monitoring DSU
  • DataSMART 696 & 698 T1 DSU Frame Monitoring
  • DataSMART 696 & 698 T1/FT1 Frame Monitoring DSU/CSUs
  • D-SERV T1 Basic DSU
  • Satellite 651 T1 DSU/CSU
  • Servicepoint SDUs
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • V.35 Male
    V.35 Male
  • V.35 Male
    V.35 Male


950-06-052 Kentrox 6 Ft. V35 Male - V35 Male (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


Part Number Description Price Order
950-06-052 Kentrox 6 Ft. V35 Male - V35 Male (Custom) $43.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MTRJLCP-5
MTRJLCP-5 - 5 Meter MTRJ - LC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $68.00 Qty:
STMDP-10
STMDP-10 - 10 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $54.00 Qty:
AD-300
AD-300 - One-Channel Coaxitron Converter (Magic Box) for PTZ. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $345.00 Qty:
SM1-25T
SM1-25T - 25 Ft. D25 Male To D25 Male IEEE 1284 - $26.00 Qty:
SCMD1-3
SCMD1-3 - 3 Meter SC - SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $37.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.