9300-M9MNULL – Null Modem Adapter. DB9 Male to DB9 Male. Allen Bradley Cable. (Custom)

9300-M9MNULL Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Null Modem Adapter. Used with 1784-CAK

9300-M9MNULL (Custom) Null Modem Adapter. DB9 Male to DB9 Male. Allen Bradley Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB9 Male
    DB9 Male
  • DB9 Male
    DB9 Male


9300-M9MNULL Null Modem Adapter. DB9 Male to DB9 Male. Allen Bradley Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
RFA-8683T
RFA-8683T - N Male (Plug) to SMA Female (Jack) Adapter with Teflon Insulation - $9.75 Qty:
PO4-6
PO4-6 - 6 Ft. European Power Cable. C13 Connector To Type F Male. - $4.50 Qty:
MTRJLCP-3
MTRJLCP-3 - 3 Meter MTRJ - LC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $56.00 Qty:
LCSCSD-3
LCSCSD-3 - 3 Meter LC - SC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $41.00 Qty:
SCSDP-3
SCSDP-3 - 3 Meter SC-SC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $82.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.