930-10-131 – 10 Ft. D15 Male / Male Straight Thru Kentrox (Custom)

930-10-131 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
930-10-131 10 Ft. D15 Male / Male Straight Thru Kentrox (Custom) $29.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Use With:
  • AAC and CellSMART 200
  • CrossPATH II AC
  • CrossPATH II AC Triple T1 ICSU
  • CrossPATH II Triple T1 Intelligent CSU
  • CrossPATH IIe Triple T1 ICSU
  • DataSMART 456 & 458 E1/FE1 Managed DSU/CSUs
  • DataSMART 554 & 558 T1 Managed DSUs
  • DataSMART 584 & 588 T1 Frame Monitoring DSUs
  • DataSMART 656 & 658 T1 DSU with Ethernet
  • DataSMART E1 MAX Dual-Port
  • DataSMART E1 MAX Dual-Port DSU/CSU
  • DataSMART MAX T1/FT1 Multi-Port DSU/CSUs
  • DataSMART T1 MAX Quad-Port Add/Drop DSU
  • T-SERV II
  • T-SERV II T1 CSU
  • T-SMART T1 Intelligent CSU
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB15 Male
    DB15 Male
  • DB15 Male
    DB15 Male


930-10-131 10 Ft. D15 Male / Male Straight Thru Kentrox (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


Part Number Description Price Order
930-10-131 10 Ft. D15 Male / Male Straight Thru Kentrox (Custom) $29.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
BN34A-3
BN34A-3 - 3 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-3) - $26.00 Qty:
SBH-50R
SBH-50R - PCB 50 Pin Male Right Angle Boxed Header .1x.1 50 Pack - $86.00 Qty:
SCFCMD1-1
SCFCMD1-1 - 1 Meter SC - FC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $63.00 Qty:
AKP-08TR-250
AKP-08TR-250 - 8 AWG Translucent Red Audio Wire 250 Ft. - $180.00 Qty:
CBLADK01
CBLADK01 - DB9 Female To RJ12 Female. Cable Adaptor, Kadet Series Programming. Red Lion Cables. (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.