92183 – Codex HP26 Male - D25 Male 3 Ft. (Custom)

92183 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Application: - 65XX, 326X

92183 (Custom Length) Codex HP26 Male - D25 Male (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • HP26 Male
    HP26 Male
  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male


92183 Codex HP26 Male - D25 Male 3 Ft.  (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
550-070
550-070 - Fast Media Power Module - $10.00 Qty:
MTRJSC1P-3M
MTRJSC1P-3M - MTRJ - SC Plenum 3 Meter Core Size: 50/125 - $76.00 Qty:
905-109
905-109 - 3 Ft. 6-Outlet 90J Surge Strip Plastic - $11.00 Qty:
SM2-10T
SM2-10T - 10 FT. D25 Male To D25 Female IEEE1284 - $11.50 Qty:
FCSDP-3
FCSDP-3 - 3 Meter FC-FC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $124.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.