92168 – Codex HP26 Male - V35 Female 15 Ft. (Custom)

92168 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Application: - 65XX, 810X

92168 (Custom Length) Codex HP26 Male - V35 Female (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • HP26 Male
    HP26 Male
  • V.35 Female
    V.35 Female


92168 Codex HP26 Male - V35 Female 15 Ft.  (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
STSCSDP-3
STSCSDP-3 - 3 Meter ST-SC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $76.00 Qty:
USBAMFP-3
USBAMFP-3 - USB A Male to USB A Female Panel Mount (USB 2.0) 3 Ft. - $11.00 Qty:
HDMIMDVIF
HDMIMDVIF - HDMI Male To DVI-D Female Digital Adapter - $28.00 Qty:
STSCMDP-10
STSCMDP-10 - 10 Meter ST-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $68.00 Qty:
TR11
TR11 - Bottom Case - $8.50 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.