92168 – Codex HP26 Male - V35 Female 15 Ft. (Custom)

92168 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Application: - 65XX, 810X

92168 (Custom Length) Codex HP26 Male - V35 Female (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • HP26 Male
    HP26 Male
  • V.35 Female
    V.35 Female


92168 Codex HP26 Male - V35 Female 15 Ft.  (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
EX4-10
EX4-10 - 10 FT. Din 5 Male TO Din 5 Female, Straight, Keyboard Extension, Molded - $11.00 Qty:
MEM-GRP-256-AP - 256 MB DRAM Module Cisco Approved (Misc) - $789.00 Qty:
900-110
900-110 - 1000mA Switching Power Supply - $15.00 Qty:
FCMDP-2
FCMDP-2 - 2 Meter FC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $118.00 Qty:
STFCMD1-2
STFCMD1-2 - 2 Meter ST - FC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $54.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.