92160 – Codex D25 Male - D25 Male 30 Ft. (Custom)

92160 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Special Features: - Low cap cable for high speed EIA232 & 562 applications. Nom. cap 11pF Con/Con, 20pF Con/SH
Application: - 326X, 6950

92160 (Custom Length) Codex D25 Male - D25 Male (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male
  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male


92160 Codex D25 Male - D25 Male 30 Ft.  (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
MTRJ1P-2M
MTRJ1P-2M - MTRJ - MTRJ Plenum 2 Meter Core Size: 50/125 - $71.00 Qty:
S-IEEE-1394X-6606
S-IEEE-1394X-6606 - Firewire IEE1394 6P Male to 6P Female Panelmount cable 6 Ft. - $14.00 Qty:
MEM-7835-128-133 - 128 MB SDRAM 133 MHZ Module Cisco Equivalent (Misc) - $104.00 Qty:
STSCMD1P-2
STSCMD1P-2 - 2 Meter ST-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $66.00 Qty:
PT-JGN2-588
PT-JGN2-588 - PCB Side Entry 2 Port 50m Gold RJ45 Gang Jacks 50 Pack - $161.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.