92160 – Codex D25 Male - D25 Male 30 Ft. (Custom)

92160 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Special Features: - Low cap cable for high speed EIA232 & 562 applications. Nom. cap 11pF Con/Con, 20pF Con/SH
Application: - 326X, 6950

92160 (Custom Length) Codex D25 Male - D25 Male (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male
  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male


92160 Codex D25 Male - D25 Male 30 Ft.  (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
SCMD1P-1
SCMD1P-1 - 1 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $70.00 Qty:
BIC4240-16KIT
BIC4240-16KIT - Advanced 16 Camera DVR With Video Motion Search. (Card & Software). 240fps/share. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $1820.00 Qty:
USBAMBF
USBAMBF - Adapter - USB Type A Male to USB Type B Female (USB 2.0) - $4.25 Qty:
LCSCMD-5
LCSCMD-5 - 5 Meter LC - SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $31.00 Qty:
PA2-6
PA2-6 - 6 Ft. C36 Male to C36 Male Molded, 25c - $14.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.