92158 – Codex D25 Male - D25 Male 6 Ft. (Custom)

92158 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Special Features: - Low cap cable for high speed EIA232 & 562 applications. Nom. cap 11pF Con/Con, 20pF Con/SH
Application: - 326X, 6950

92158 (Custom Length) Codex D25 Male - D25 Male (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male
  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male


92158 Codex D25 Male - D25 Male 6 Ft.  (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
LCMDP-1
LCMDP-1 - 1 Meter LC - LC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $54.00 Qty:
PT-604-12-BK
PT-604-12-BK - RJ9 to RJ9 black coiled handset cord. 12 Ft. - $4.50 Qty:
BL2188
BL2188 - Ultra Link Video Transmitter & RX. high Power. 15 Miles Line Of Sight. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $840.00 Qty:
S-H15MDP-3XL2
S-H15MDP-3XL2 - VGA HD15 Male To Din 15 Male 3 Ft. - $25.00 Qty:
STMD1-10
STMD1-10 - 10 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $35.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.