92157 – Codex D25 Male - D25 Female 50 Ft. (Custom)

92157 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Special Features: - Low cap cable for high speed EIA232 & 562 applications. Nom. cap 11pF Con/Con, 20pF Con/SH.
Application: - 326X, 6950

92157 (Custom Length) Codex D25 Male - D25 Female (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male
  • DB25 Female
    DB25 Female


92157 Codex D25 Male - D25 Female 50 Ft.  (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
BN34B-3
BN34B-3 - 3 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-3) - $29.00 Qty:
FCMD1-2
FCMD1-2 - 2 Meter FC - FC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $67.00 Qty:
DCX-15MK
DCX-15MK - Din 15 Male Solder Kit - $15.00 Qty:
STSCMD-2
STSCMD-2 - 2 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $25.00 Qty:
CAB-5060X-10
CAB-5060X-10 - Cisco 2500 DCE To Cisco 4000 DTE LFH 60 Male ( DB60 Male ) To D50 Male 10 FT. (Custom) - $52.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.