92152 – Codex D25 Male - D25 Male 30 Ft. (Custom)

92152 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Special Features: - Low cap cable for high speed EIA232 & 562 applications. Nom. cap 11pF Con/Con, 20pF Con/SH
Application: - 326X, 6950

92152 (Custom Length) Codex D25 Male - D25 Male (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male
  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male


92152 Codex D25 Male - D25 Male 30 Ft.  (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
F342
F342 - PC Dual Floppy Drive Cable Universal / 36 Inch - $6.50 Qty:
BC1009-SPVP
BC1009-SPVP - Color Vandal Proof Mini Speed Dome. 470 Lines @ 0.5 lux with 2x Digital Zoom. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $700.00 Qty:
RG59
RG59 - 20 AWG PVC 75 OHM 1000 Ft. - $82.00 Qty:
SCFCMD1P-3
SCFCMD1P-3 - 3 Meter SC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $132.00 Qty:
STMD1P-1
STMD1P-1 - 1 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $50.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.