92141 – Codex HP26 Male - HP26 Male 7 Ft. (Custom)

92141 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Application: - 6950

92141 (Custom Length) Codex HP26 Male - HP26 Male (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • HP26 Male
    HP26 Male
  • HP26 Male
    HP26 Male


92141 Codex HP26 Male - HP26 Male 7 Ft.  (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
STSCMD-2
STSCMD-2 - 2 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $25.00 Qty:
SCMD1-3
SCMD1-3 - 3 Meter SC - SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $37.00 Qty:
SVMF-12
SVMF-12 - S Video Extenstion MD4 Male - MD4 Female 12 Ft. - $9.00 Qty:
MD4FF
MD4FF - Mini Din 4 Female / Female Coupler - $4.50 Qty:
PCC-26R-2-50
PCC-26R-2-50 - 2 Conductor 26 Gauge Adhesive Wire 50 Ft. - $25.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.