92120 – Codex D25 Male - D37 Female 7 Ft. (Custom)

92120 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Application: - 6950

92120 (Custom Length) Codex D25 Male - D37 Female (Custom)
$
Ft. Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male
  • DB37 Female
    DB37 Female


92120 Codex D25 Male - D37 Female 7 Ft.  (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
MEM-OSM-256MB - 256 MB DRAM Cisco Equivilent (Misc) - $207.00 Qty:
MTRJP-2M
MTRJP-2M - MTRJ - MTRJ Plenum 2 Meters Core Size: 62.5/125 - $55.00 Qty:
MEM-7845-I1-1GB - 1 GB DRAM Module Equivalent (Misc) - $404.00 Qty:
STSCSD-3
STSCSD-3 - 3 Meter ST-SC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $38.00 Qty:
LCMDP-5
LCMDP-5 - 5 Meter LC - LC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $64.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.