92114 – Codex HP26 Male - V35 Female 7 Ft. (Custom)

92114 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Application: - 326X

92114 (Custom Length) Codex HP26 Male - V35 Female (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • HP26 Male
    HP26 Male
  • V.35 Female
    V.35 Female


92114 Codex HP26 Male - V35 Female 7 Ft.  (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
AD-LGC-50MF
AD-LGC-50MF - Centronic 50 Male to Centronic 50 Female Port Protector - $14.00 Qty:
CIS-WS-G5484
CIS-WS-G5484 - 1000BASE-SX - $270.00 Qty:
BN34C-2
BN34C-2 - 2 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-2) - $18.00 Qty:
201-103
201-103 - 3-Way 1GHz 130dB Digital Splitter - $7.50 Qty:
SP-JAT95
SP-JAT95 - 20 Watts RMS (Total) 80 Hz - 20 KHz Speakers - $35.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.