92108 – Codex HP26 Male - D25 Male 7 Ft. (Custom)

92108 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Application: - 6250, 6500

92108 (Custom Length) Codex HP26 Male - D25 Male (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • HP26 Male
    HP26 Male
  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male


92108 Codex HP26 Male - D25 Male 7 Ft.  (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
MTRJLC-5
MTRJLC-5 - 5 Meter MTRJ - LC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $34.00 Qty:
MEM4000M-32D - 32 MB DRAM Cisco Equivilent (Misc) - $55.00 Qty:
77850
77850 - Nortel Networks 15 ft. D25 Male - D25 Male (Custom Cable) - $9.00 Qty:
SC6-6
SC6-6 - 6 FT. D50 Male To SCSI 1, Centronic 50 Male - $21.00 Qty:
STMDP-1
STMDP-1 - 1 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $34.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.