92107 – Codex HP26 Male - D25 Male 3 Ft. (Custom)

92107 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Application: - 6250, 6500

92107 (Custom Length) Codex HP26 Male - D25 Male (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • HP26 Male
    HP26 Male
  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male


92107 Codex HP26 Male - D25 Male 3 Ft.  (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
RFA-8662
RFA-8662 - Reverse Polarity N Male (Plug) To N Female (Jack) Adapter - $6.50 Qty:
STSDP-1
STSDP-1 - 1 Meter ST-ST Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $64.00 Qty:
MTRJST-2M
MTRJST-2M - MTRJ To ST Multimode 2 Meters Core Size: 62.5/125 - $26.00 Qty:
MEM-7835-I1-1GB - 1 GB DRAM Module Equivalent (Misc) - $404.00 Qty:
BN25G-14
BN25G-14 - 14 Ft. Booted Category 5 Patch Cable. RJ45 Data Grade Equipment Cable. DEC Cable. (EC6E-14) - $3.80Choose color:
Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.