92100 – Codex RJ12 - RJ12 6 Ft. (Custom)

92100 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Codex RJ12 - RJ12 6 Ft. (Custom)

Special Features: - With ferrite bead for noise suppression.
Application: - 3220

92100 (Custom Length) Codex RJ12 - RJ12 (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ12
    RJ12
  • RJ12
    RJ12


92100 Codex RJ12 - RJ12 6 Ft.  (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
4400-F1-500
4400-F1-500 - Paradyne C50 Male - C50 Female 5 Ft. (Custom) - $39.00 Qty:
FCMD-1
FCMD-1 - 1 Meter FC - FC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $57.00 Qty:
MEM-X45-512MB-E-AP - 512MB DRAM Module Cisco Approved - $741.00 Qty:
SA7
SA7 - Serial line booster, D25 Male to D25 Female - $59.00 Qty:
STSD-2
STSD-2 - 2 Meter ST-ST Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $34.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.