92074 – Codex HP26 Male - D25 Male 15 Ft. (Custom)

92074 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Application: - 6250

92074 (Custom Length) Codex HP26 Male - D25 Male (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • HP26 Male
    HP26 Male
  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male


92074 Codex HP26 Male - D25 Male 15 Ft.  (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
57-24SR
57-24SR - PCB 24 Pin Centronic Female Right Angle Connector 50 Pack - $198.00 Qty:
FCSDP-1
FCSDP-1 - 1 Meter FC-FC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $116.00 Qty:
FDDIP-1
FDDIP-1 - 1 Meter MIC-MIC Plenum Core Size: 62.5/125 - $98.00 Qty:
CAB-SS-2626X-5
CAB-SS-2626X-5 - WIC2/T Smart Serial DTE - DCE Male / Male Crossover 5 Ft. - $49.00 Qty:
AD-LGC-H15MF-FL
AD-LGC-H15MF-FL - HD15 Male to HD15 Female Fully Loaded Low Profile Port Protector - $4.60 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.