92071 – Codex D25 Male - D25 Male 5 Ft. (Custom)

92071 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Application: - 3520

92071 (Custom Length) Codex D25 Male - D25 Male (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male
  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male


92071 Codex D25 Male - D25 Male 5 Ft.  (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
STFCMDP-3
STFCMDP-3 - 3 Meter ST-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $96.00 Qty:
PT-101-448
PT-101-448 - RJ11 Male to RJ11 Female and RJ45 Female - $2.45 Qty:
SCMD1P-2
SCMD1P-2 - 2 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $72.00 Qty:
MEM-XCEF720-1GB-AP - 1 GB Module Cisco Approved (Misc) - $591.00 Qty:
IA6
IA6 - 5.25 Inch 18 AWG DRIVE extension 12 inches long - $1.90 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.