92068 – Codex HP26 Male - D25 Male 3 Ft. (Custom)

92068 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Application: - 6250

92068 (Custom Length) Codex HP26 Male - D25 Male (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • HP26 Male
    HP26 Male
  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male


92068 Codex HP26 Male - D25 Male 3 Ft.  (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
LCSCMD1-1
LCSCMD1-1 - 1 Meter LC - SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $33.00 Qty:
S-VKMC-25
S-VKMC-25 - VGA HD15 Male & 2 PS2 MD6 Males to VGA HD15 Male & 2 MD6 Males. 25 Ft. - $50.00 Qty:
CAB-SS-232FC-10
CAB-SS-232FC-10 - WIC 2T - RS232 DCE Smart Serial 26pin - D25 Female 10 Ft. - $42.00 Qty:
BB1009
BB1009 - Dome, B/W Camera, Impact Resistant with 420 Lines @ 0.01 lux. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $107.00 Choose lens:
Qty:
STSCMD1-1
STSCMD1-1 - 1 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $32.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.