92067 – Codex D25 Male - D25 Female 3 Ft. (Custom)

92067 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Application: - 65XX

92067 (Custom Length) Codex D25 Male - D25 Female (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male
  • DB25 Female
    DB25 Female


92067 Codex D25 Male - D25 Female 3 Ft.  (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
LCSCMDP-3
LCSCMDP-3 - 3 Meter LC - SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $54.00 Qty:
STMD1P-1
STMD1P-1 - 1 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $50.00 Qty:
IA5
IA5 - 3/5 inch / 5.25 inch 18 AWG Y Adapter - $1.90 Qty:
BC62T
BC62T - 93 OHM BNC Male (Plug) terminator - $1.55 Qty:
MTRJST-2M
MTRJST-2M - MTRJ To ST Multimode 2 Meters Core Size: 62.5/125 - $26.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.