92062 – Codex HP26 Male - D25 Female 15 Ft. (Custom)

92062 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Application: - 65XX, 3500

92062 (Custom Length) Codex HP26 Male - D25 Female (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • HP26 Male
    HP26 Male
  • DB25 Female
    DB25 Female


92062 Codex HP26 Male - D25 Female 15 Ft.  (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
MEM-RSP16-FLD256M-AP - 256 MB Flash Disk Cisco Approved (Misc) - $240.00 Qty:
FCMD1P-1
FCMD1P-1 - 1 Meter FC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $130.00 Qty:
SCMDP-5
SCMDP-5 - 5 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $64.00 Qty:
CBLUSB00-10
CBLUSB00-10 - USB AB Male / Male 10 FT. G3 via USB. (USB 2.0). Red Lion Cable. (USBABMM-10) - $6.00
Qty:
MEM3600-20FC-AP - (3600 Series) 20 MB FLASH Card upgrade Cisco Approved (Misc) - $220.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.