92060 – Codex HP26 Male - D25 Male 3 Ft. (Custom)

92060 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Application: - 6745/42, 3300, 2185, 3500, 65XX

92060 (Custom Length) Codex HP26 Male - D25 Male (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • HP26 Male
    HP26 Male
  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male


92060 Codex HP26 Male - D25 Male 3 Ft.  (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
MEM-MRP-64D-AP - 64MB SDRAM DIMM Cisco Approved - $98.00 Qty:
PT-J250-6X4
PT-J250-6X4 - PCB Side Entry Panel Stop RJ11 Jack 50 Pack - $28.00 Qty:
STSCMD1-1
STSCMD1-1 - 1 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $32.00 Qty:
CIS-WS-G5486
CIS-WS-G5486 - 1000BASE-LX/LH - $290.00 Qty:
CV0011026-AP - 16 MB DRAM Module Approved - $264.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.