92060 – Codex HP26 Male - D25 Male 3 Ft. (Custom)

92060 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Application: - 6745/42, 3300, 2185, 3500, 65XX

92060 (Custom Length) Codex HP26 Male - D25 Male (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • HP26 Male
    HP26 Male
  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male


92060 Codex HP26 Male - D25 Male 3 Ft.  (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
MTRJLC1P-5
MTRJLC1P-5 - 5 Meter MTRJ - LC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $84.00 Qty:
USBAMAM
USBAMAM - Gender Changer - Type A Male to Type A Male (USB 2.0) - $4.25 Qty:
STMD1-3
STMD1-3 - 3 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $27.00 Qty:
AVX-561-NR
AVX-561-NR - AVAtrix Matrix Router with Component - no Cat 5 Receivers Included. - $2499.00 Qty:
SVMF-12
SVMF-12 - S Video Extenstion MD4 Male - MD4 Female 12 Ft. - $9.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.