92056 – Codex D25 Male - D25 Female 30 Ft. (Custom)

92056 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Application: - 6216, 9800

92056 (Custom Length) Codex D25 Male - D25 Female (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male
  • DB25 Female
    DB25 Female


92056 Codex D25 Male - D25 Female 30 Ft.  (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
STFCSD-2 - 2 Meter ST - FC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $47.00 Qty:
MEM-7301-FLD256M-AP - 256MB Flash Card Cisco Approved - $186.00 Qty:
PIX-MEM-5xx-256 - (PIX 5xx Series Firewall) 256 MB DRAM Kit (2x128M) Equivalent (Misc) - $207.00 Qty:
BL1238C
BL1238C - Boom Box. Portable Wireless Video Hidden Camera. Color. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $450.00 Qty:
KC-10FMT
KC-10FMT - 10Base-FL/10Base-T Multimode, ST Media Converter. KTI. - $150.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.