92052 – Codex D25 Male - V35 Female 15 Ft. (Custom)

92052 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Application: - 6745/42

92052 (Custom Length) Codex D25 Male - V35 Female (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male
  • V.35 Female
    V.35 Female


92052 Codex D25 Male - V35 Female 15 Ft.  (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
SCS5
SCS5 - SCSI 3, Two Drives 24 Inch - $19.00 Qty:
OU-040
OU-040 - USB Fiber Optic 40 Meter Extension (USB 1.1) - $599.00 Qty:
BN34C-2
BN34C-2 - 2 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-2) - $18.00 Qty:
R11SS-14
R11SS-14 - 14 Ft. RJ11 4 Wire Silver Satin Data Cable Straight - $6.00 Qty:
STSCMDP-10
STSCMDP-10 - 10 Meter ST-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $68.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.