92044 – Codex D25 Male - D25 Male 15 Ft. (Custom)

92044 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Application: - 6745/42

92044 (Custom Length) Codex D25 Male - D25 Male (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male
  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male


92044 Codex D25 Male - D25 Male 15 Ft.  (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
SCFCMD-3
SCFCMD-3 - 3 Meter SC - FC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $58.00 Qty:
PCC-A25B-DE-L5
PCC-A25B-DE-L5 - Cat 5 Telco Cable. Right Angle Centronic 50 Female to Right Angle Centronic 50 Female. (Custom) - $47.25 Qty:
260-710
260-710 - Toslink Digital Audio Fiber To Mini-Plug Adapter - $12.00 Qty:
CAB-449FC-10
CAB-449FC-10 - Router To RS449 DCE LFH 60 Male ( DB60 Male ) To DB37 Female 10 ft. - $42.00 Qty:
STMD1P-1
STMD1P-1 - 1 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $50.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.