92032 – Codex D25 Male - D9 Male 6 Ft. (Custom)

92032 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Application: - 9850

92032 (Custom Length) Codex D25 Male - D9 Male (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male
  • DB9 Male
    DB9 Male


92032 Codex D25 Male - D9 Male 6 Ft.  (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
FCSDP-3
FCSDP-3 - 3 Meter FC-FC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $124.00 Qty:
PT-JGN3-8X8
PT-JGN3-8X8 - PCB Side Entry RJ45 3 Port Gang Jacks 50 Pack - $155.00 Qty:
MTRJFC-4M
MTRJFC-4M - MTRJ To FC Multimode 4 Meters Core Size: 62.5/125 - $52.00 Qty:
WP17
WP17 - White Flush Plate, 2 Outlet - $1.50 Qty:
MEM-12KRP-FD128M - 128MB Flash Disk Equivalent (Misc) - $141.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.