92029 – Codex D25 Male - D25 Female 30 Ft. (Custom)

92029 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Application: - 9110

92029 (Custom Length) Codex D25 Male - D25 Female (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male
  • DB25 Female
    DB25 Female


92029 Codex D25 Male - D25 Female 30 Ft.  (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
GPS-VTS
GPS-VTS - Real Time Cellular GPS Vehicle Tracking System. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $3500.00 Qty:
SCSD-2
SCSD-2 - 2 Meter SC-SC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $39.00 Qty:
TNC-7474
TNC-7474 - TNC Male (Plug) / Female (Jack) / Female (Jack) T Adapter - $6.50 Qty:
MTRJ1-3M
MTRJ1-3M - MTRJ To MTRJ Multimode 3 Meter Core Size: 50/125 - $37.00 Qty:
MS-01
MS-01 - Monitor Stand - $17.64 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.