92028 – Codex D25 Male - D25 Female 15 Ft. (Custom)

92028 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Application: - 9110

92028 (Custom Length) Codex D25 Male - D25 Female (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male
  • DB25 Female
    DB25 Female


92028 Codex D25 Male - D25 Female 15 Ft.  (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
STSCMDP-1
STSCMDP-1 - 1 Meter ST-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $48.00 Qty:
205-430BK
205-430BK - 25 Ft. Black RG6 UL F Male (Plug) To F Male (Plug) Cable - $16.00 Qty:
STSCMD1-2
STSCMD1-2 - 2 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $33.00 Qty:
MEM1600-16FC-AP - Cisco 1600 16MB FLASH CARD Cisco Systems Approved (Misc) - $308.00 Qty:
EX11-9IN
EX11-9IN - 9 Inch D9 Male To D9 Female, Extension, Molded - $4.60 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.