92002 – Codex D25 Male - D25 Male 1 Ft. (Custom)

92002 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Application: - 9300

92002 (Custom Length) Codex D25 Male - D25 Male (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male
  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male


92002 Codex D25 Male - D25 Male 1 Ft.  (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
RFA-8283
RFA-8283 - Mini UHF Male (Plug) to SMA Female (Jack) - $6.00 Qty:
CAB-5-M120HYD
CAB-5-M120HYD - Catalyst 5000 Octopus C50 Male X 12 RJ45 - 6 Ft. Cable - $79.00 Qty:
BN34C-1
BN34C-1 - 1 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-1) - $17.00 Qty:
LCMD1-5
LCMD1-5 - 5 Meter LC - LC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $40.00 Qty:
RFN-7659
RFN-7659 - N Male (Plug) / Female (Jack) / Female (Jack) T Adapter - $7.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.