92002 – Codex D25 Male - D25 Male 1 Ft. (Custom)

92002 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Application: - 9300

92002 (Custom Length) Codex D25 Male - D25 Male (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male
  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male


92002 Codex D25 Male - D25 Male 1 Ft.  (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
STMDP-1
STMDP-1 - 1 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $34.00 Qty:
FDDISC1P-3
FDDISC1P-3 - 3 Meter MIC-SC Plenum Core Size: 50/125 - $124.00 Qty:
SA6-6
SA6-6 - PC To Asynchronous Modem. DTE To DCE, D25 Female To D25 Male. - $14.00 Qty:
HEHDMI-8
HEHDMI-8 - 8 Meter (26 Ft.) Male to Male High Speed Digital Cable With Ethernet - $73.00 Qty:
LCSCMD-2
LCSCMD-2 - 2 Meter LC - SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $26.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.